Track, Tennis and Golf

Junior High Track

Coaches:   Tommy Worthey & Jeremy Ervin 
Track Schedule

Girls' Roster:

Anna Scott Gant Kaitlyn Thomas Emma Glorioso Mary Michael Fioranelli
Lily Naron Gypsy Griffin Summers Hardy Kensley Roberts
Rivers Langston Marleigh Mancini Annsley Tabb Ella Rose Fioranelli
Priscilla Whatley Addison Vargas Lillie Simpson Mary Cambre Lee
Carlie Rogers Mary Ellis Kuhn Gracie Black Mary Carson Norwood
Morgan Mounce Ella Langston Kathleen Tarver Anna Russell
Ann Riley Cotton Tate Rogers Abby Marchetta Mary Ansley Chrestman
Peyton Young Katy Rizzo Kattelyn Lusk Ally Powell Howarth
Madison Pitts

Boys' Roster:

Bryce Ware Canon Sbravati Park Smith Rhett McKnight
Carter Connell Cruse Thomas Marshall Brown Lake Clark
Peyton Horn Will Burroughs Jack Cartwright Parker Harris
Braylan Chenault Hays Tidmore Corey Bridges Hayes Holman
Davis Carver Nathan Dees William Havens John Brennan Capocaccia
Ethan York Parker Moorhead Parker Newton Justin Joel
Kolten Bullock Reaves Norquist Justin Bradshaw Sam Langston
Dawson Shive




cache/wst.opf.4263375.xml

 
High School Track


Coaches:  Tommy Worthey & Jeremy Ervin
Track Schedule

Girls' Roster:

Kressie Lindsey Reilly Kate Lack Susan Elizabeth Horton
Reagan Pitts Emma Grace Short Addie Hawkins
Caroline Hendon Caleigh Moorhead McKenzie McGarrh
Sydney Davis Mary Scott Lofton Laila Byas
Gracie Crowe  Madison Jenkins

Boys' Roster:

Griff Black Brett Burrell Tucker Stewart
Q Williams Christin Hayes Stanley Buford
John Thomas Aguzzi John Maggio
cache/wst.opf.4263383.xml

 
Tennis

Coach:  David Misner

Tennis Schedule

Roster




cache/wst.opf.4263385.xml

 
Golf

Coach:  Beth Heinsz

Schedule

Roster:

Frank Proctor Max Belvedresi Tanner Tidmore
Clinton Davis Riley Smith Sumner Capocaccia
Logan Ray Harden Belvedresi Connor Van Vulpen
Noah Marquis Reed Upchurch Peyton Horn
Matthew Short Conner Storey Collin Russell
William Havens Homer Sledge IV Charlie Moore
Tuck LaMastus Reid McKnight




  
cache/wst.opf.4263386.xml
Website Builder